2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de fioul et de gazole non routier
Description: Fourniture de fioul et de gazole non routier
Internal identifier: 2601001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
Additional classification (cpv): 09135100 Heating oil
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 26.010.01