632170-2026 - Competition
Germany – Snow-clearing services – Rahmenvertrag Winterdienstleistungen auf Autobahnen Los 1 AM Diedenbergen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvertrag Winterdienstleistungen auf Autobahnen Los 1 AM Diedenbergen
Description: Rahmenvertrag Winterdienstleistungen auf Autobahnen Los 1 AM Diedenbergen
Internal identifier: 260-26-4003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000