Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233140 Roadworks
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Argeş (RO311)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Amplasamentul unde se vor executa lucrarile se afla in judetul Arges, pe DN 73D, adiacent km 46+200.
Value