Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Argeş (RO311)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Cazarma 301 Pitesti - UM 01225 Pitesti
Value