632306-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Computer equipment and supplies – Datortehnikas iegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Datortehnikas iegāde
Description: Iepirkuma priekšmets ir jaunas, nelietotas datortehnikas iegāde un piegāde saskaņā ar tehnisko specifikāciju - tehnisko piedāvājumu (Nolikuma 3. pielikums) Pircējiem, kas slēgs piegādes līgumus un finansēs piegādes.
Internal identifier: VDC 2026/6
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30231310 Flat panel displays
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000