632310-2026 - Competition
France – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – DEVELOPPEMENT DE DEUX APPLICATIONS ET TIERCE MAINTENANCE APPLICATIVE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DEVELOPPEMENT DE DEUX APPLICATIONS ET TIERCE MAINTENANCE APPLICATIVE
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet le redéveloppement, accompagnée d'une reconception, de deux applications. Des prestations de Tierce Maintenance Applicatives sont associées. Lot 1 : Missions Temporaires Lot 2 : Concours
Internal identifier: GIP/26/01
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Missions Temporaires
Description: Missions Temporaires
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Concours
Description: Concours
Internal identifier: 2