See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fournitures de denrées alimentaires et fournitures diverses
Description: Fournitures de denrées alimentaires et fournitures diverses
Internal identifier: 2027262
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Viandes cuites sous vides
Description: Viandes cuites sous vides
Internal identifier: 843
Additional classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Produits alimentaires surgelés conventionnels
Description: Produits alimentaires surgelés conventionnels
Internal identifier: 846
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Charcuterie conventionnelle, labellisée, BIO
Description: Charcuterie conventionnelle, labellisée, BIO
Internal identifier: 849
Additional classification (cpv): 15131120 Sausage products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Bases culinaires, épices, préparations et ingrédients
Description: Bases culinaires, épices, préparations et ingrédients
Internal identifier: 850
Additional classification (cpv): 15893100 Food mixes
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Fruits et légumes frais conventionnels
Description: Fruits et légumes frais conventionnels
Internal identifier: 852
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Produits de biscuiterie individuelle
Description: Produits de biscuiterie individuelle
Internal identifier: 854
Additional classification (cpv): 15820000 Rusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Produits d'épicerie générique conventionnelle
Description: Produits d'épicerie générique conventionnelle
Internal identifier: 855
Additional classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Produits laitiers, Beurres, Oeufs, Fromages
Description: Produits laitiers, Beurres, Oeufs, Fromages
Internal identifier: 856
Additional classification (cpv): 15550000 Assorted dairy products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Produits d'épicerie générique BIO
Description: Produits d'épicerie générique BIO
Internal identifier: 857
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Produits alimentaires surgelés BIO
Description: Produits alimentaires surgelés BIO
Internal identifier: 858
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Fruits et légumes frais BIO
Description: Fruits et légumes frais BIO
Internal identifier: 859
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Fruits et légumes 4ème et 5ème Gamme
Description: Fruits et légumes 4ème et 5ème Gamme
Internal identifier: 867
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Produits de la mer frais
Description: Produits de la mer frais
Internal identifier: 872
Additional classification (cpv): 15200000 Prepared and preserved fish
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Produits cuisinés asiatiques
Description: Produits cuisinés asiatiques
Internal identifier: 873