2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OVK, Obligatorisk ventilationskontroll
Description: Ale kommun och AB Alebyggen upphandlar ramavtal avseende OVK, obligatorisk ventilationskontroll. Ale kommun administrerar upphandlingen.
Internal identifier: SERN2026/133
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71315410 Inspection of ventilation system
Additional classification (cpv): 39563530 Ventilation ducting
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: OVK, Obligatorisk ventilationskontroll