632391-2026 - Competition
France – Miscellaneous furniture and equipment – Fourniture d'équipements logistiques pour les festivités et les élections
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture d'équipements logistiques pour les festivités et les élections
Description: Structures et réception : Tentes, barnums pliants, podiums (fixes et remorques mobiles) et mobilier de réception. Sécurité et pavoisement : Barrières de sécurité, drapeaux, pavillons et supports promotionnels type Beach flags. Logistique électorale : Urnes, isoloirs, panneaux d'affichage et équipements nécessaires à l'organisation des scrutins Accord-cadre mono-attributaire de 48 mois à bons de commande sans minimum et avec un montant maximum de 2 300 000,00 euro(s) HT. L'acheteur agit en tant que coordonnateur d'un Groupement de commandes conclu entre la ville de Saint-Nazaire et la CARENE
Internal identifier: 2026031115MV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 34928300 Safety barriers, 35821100 Flagpole
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Acquisition de tentes et barnums pliants
Description: 2026031115MVA - Sans montant minimum - Montant maximum 300 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 39522530 Tents, 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 34928300 Safety barriers, 35821100 Flagpole
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Acquisition de mobilier de réception
Description: 2026031115MVB - Sans montant minimum - Montant maximum 350 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 39156000 Lounge and reception-area furniture, 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 34928300 Safety barriers, 35821100 Flagpole
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Acquisition de barrières et équipements de chantier
Description: 2026031115MVC - Sans montant minimum - Montant maximum 350 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 34928471 Sign materials, 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 34928300 Safety barriers, 35821100 Flagpole
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Acquisition de podiums et praticables de scène
Description: 2026031115MVD - Sans montant minimum - Montant maximum 200 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 39154100 Exhibition stands, 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 34928300 Safety barriers, 35821100 Flagpole
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Acquisition de podiums remorque mobile
Description: 2026031115MVE - Sans montant minimum - Montant maximum 200 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 34223300 Trailers, 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 34928300 Safety barriers, 35821100 Flagpole
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Acquisition de drapeaux, pavillons, Beach flags
Description: 2026031115MVF - Sans montant minimum - Montant maximum 500 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 35821000 Flags, 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 34928300 Safety barriers, 35821100 Flagpole
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Acquisition de matériel électoral
Description: 2026031115MVG - Sans montant minimum - Montant maximum 400 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 30190000 Various office equipment and supplies, 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 34928300 Safety barriers, 35821100 Flagpole