Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38636000 Specialist optical instruments
Options:
Description of the options: Les prestations optionnelles sont décrites au point BT-24-Lot supra
Place of performance
Town: BRUYERES LE CHATEL
Country subdivision (NUTS): Essonne (FR104)