632555-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software supply services – Überlassung einer Software für Identitymanagement, Governance und Administration (IGA) und weitere zur Überlassung vereinbarte Leistungen, inkl. Wartung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Überlassung einer Software für Identitymanagement, Governance und Administration (IGA) und weitere zur Überlassung vereinbarte Leistungen, inkl. Wartung
Description: Gegenstand dieser Vergabe ist die Beschaffung von Software für Identitymanagement, Governance und Administration (IGA) (On Premise) inkl. Implementierung und Wartung.
Internal identifier: AS260093
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001