2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suivi-animation du volet 3 de la Communauté de communes Vienne et Gartempe au Pacte Territorial France Rénov' Sud Vienne
Description: Suivi-animation du volet 3 de la Communauté de communes Vienne et Gartempe au Pacte Territorial France Rénov' Sud Vienne
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79419000 Evaluation consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 75123000 Administrative housing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-07