632635-2026 - Competition
Germany – Cleaning services – Reinigung IHI Zittau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reinigung IHI Zittau
Description: Unterhalts-, Grund- und Glasreinigung
Internal identifier: 2A033338
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Durchführung folgender Reinigungsleistungen : Unterhaltsreinigung: ca. 31.418,00 m² Reinigungsfläche pro Monat, Glasreinigung: ca. 4.491,00 m² Reinigungsfläche pro Jahr, Grundreinigung: ca. 17.186,00 m² Reinigungsfläche pro Laufzeit,
Internal identifier: LOT-0000