632682-2026 - Competition
Germany – Medical equipments – Medizinische Geräte für die Ukraine
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medizinische Geräte für die Ukraine
Description: Lieferung von medizinischen Geräten für die Krankenhäuser in der Ukraine
Internal identifier: 10051446
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices, 33112200 Ultrasonic unit, 33157400 Medical breathing devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung, Installation und Schulung von insgesamt 40 medizinischen Geräten (Beatmungsgeräte, Multifunktionales Ultraschallsystem und Tragbares digitales Röntgengerät) in vier (4) Oblasten in der Ukraine.