632753-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Trade-advertising material, commercial catalogues and manuals – Fourniture d’objets promotionnels et de communication
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture d’objets promotionnels et de communication
Description: La Direction de la Communication de la Cour de Justice de l'Union européenne prévoit d’acquérir de différents objets promotionnels libellés CVRIA destinés aux visiteurs de l’Institution mais également à toutes les actions externes menées par l’Institution.
Internal identifier: CURIA/2026/OP/0019
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22460000 Trade-advertising material, commercial catalogues and manuals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001