2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MISSION DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE RELATIVE A LA REHABILITATION ENERGETIQUE DE 120 LOGEMENTS COLLECTIFS - RESIDENCE QUINET A CALAIS
Description: Le détail des missions confiées au titulaire figure au cahier des charges. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: MARMO229/1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Additional classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1869261