2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nuotekų siurblių techninio aptarnavimo darbai ir remonto darbai
Description: Nuotekų siurblinių techninio aptarnavimo darbai ir remonto darbai
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45259100 Wastewater-plant repair and maintenance work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0