632883-2026 - Competition
France – Engineering studies – Evaluation des risques des installations intérieures de distribution d'eaux destinées à la consommation humaine (EDCH)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Evaluation des risques des installations intérieures de distribution d'eaux destinées à la consommation humaine (EDCH)
Description: Evaluation des risques des installations intérieures de distribution d'eaux destinées à la consommation humaine (EDCH)
Internal identifier: NAT2026_22
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 - DIR Ile de France
Description: Lot 1 - DIR Ile de France
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 - DIR Est
Description: Lot 2 - DIR Est
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 - DIR Auvergne Rhône-Alpes
Description: Lot 3 - DIR Auvergne Rhône-Alpes
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 - DIR Sud-Ouest
Description: Lot 4 - DIR Sud-Ouest
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 - DIR Sud-Est
Description: Lot 5 - DIR Sud-Est
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 - DIR Nord-Ouest
Description: Lot 6 - DIR Nord-Ouest
Internal identifier: 6