2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nodo NATO SECRET WAN (NS WAN) del Centro de Excelencia en Contra-Artefactos Explosivos Improvisados (CoE-CIED)
Description: Nodo NATO SECRET WAN (NS WAN) del Centro de Excelencia en Contra-Artefactos Explosivos Improvisados (CoE-CIED)
Internal identifier: 2026/SP02002001/00001513E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Conforme artículo 119 LCSP.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Additional classification (cpv): 30211300 Computer platforms, 30233132 Hard-disk drives, 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 51300000 Installation services of communications equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000