632972-2026 - Competition
Norway – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Framework agreement for independent inspections
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for independent inspections
Description: Framework agreement for independent inspections for Oslobygg KF. A contract will be signed with 3-6 tenderers.
Internal identifier: 8808
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 11476