633008-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work – OPERATION TERRAIN CARO 38 LLS / LLTS sur la Commune de SAINT-LOUIS Lots 1, 2, 3, 5 ,7, 9, 10, 11 et 12
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OPERATION TERRAIN CARO 38 LLS / LLTS sur la Commune de SAINT-LOUIS Lots 1, 2, 3, 5 ,7, 9, 10, 11 et 12
Description: OPERATION TERRAIN CARO 38 LLS / LLTS sur la Commune de SAINT-LOUIS Lots 1, 2, 3, 5 ,7, 9, 10, 11 et 12
Internal identifier: 2026046
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 1 VRD
Description: Lot 1 VRD
Main classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot 2 GROS OEUVRE / ETANCHEITE / REVETEMENTS DURS
Description: Lot 2 GROS OEUVRE / ETANCHEITE / REVETEMENTS DURS
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: LOT 3 CHARPENTE COUVERTURE
Description: LOT 3 CHARPENTE COUVERTURE
Main classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lot 5 MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Description: Lot 5 MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Main classification (cpv): 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Lot 7 CLOISONS FAUX PLAFONDS
Description: Lot 7 CLOISONS FAUX PLAFONDS
Main classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Lot 9 PLOMBERIE VMC
Description: Lot 9 PLOMBERIE VMC
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Lot 10 ELECTRICITE
Description: Lot 10 ELECTRICITE
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Lot11 BASSE TENSION
Description: Lot11 BASSE TENSION
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Lot 12 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Description: Lot 12 EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Main classification (cpv): 45231112 Installation of pipe system