2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marchés d’assurances pour les besoins de la SEM BRETAGNE ARMOR PÊCHE
Description: marchés d’assurances pour les besoins du SEM BRETAGNE ARMOR PÊCHE
Internal identifier: 2026-0014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: dommages aux biens
Description: dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: responsabilité civile
Description: responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Flotte auto
Description: flotte auto
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: responsabilité des dirigeants
Description: responsabilité des dirigeants
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: protection juridique
Description: protection juridique
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: tous risques matériels
Description: tous risques matériels
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: 7