Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Additional classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Poznań (PL415)
Country: Poland
General information