Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72211000 Programming services of systems and user software, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services, 79632000 Personnel-training services, 80000000 Education and training services
General information
Reserved participation:
Participation is not reserved.
Procurement Project fully or partially financed with EU Funds.