2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AMMO26-7075 - Delivery and installation of a lab-scale hollow fiber system
Description: AMMO26-7075 - Delivery and installation of a lab-scale hollow fiber system
Internal identifier: AMMO26-7075
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1