633079-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Financial consultancy services – Finansiella rådgivningstjänster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Finansiella rådgivningstjänster
Description: Rådgivningstjänster inom mervärdesskatt, redovisning och finansiella analyser.
Internal identifier: 26-05122
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66171000 Financial consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000