2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Oracle EU Sovereign Exadata
Description: Kontraktsförfrågan avser” Oracle EU Sovereign Operations for Exadata Database on Cloud@Customer” eller likvärdig, placerad i Arbetsförmedlingens "Datacenter", dess leverans och drift i form av en privat molntjänst - Databas Plattform som tjänst.
Internal identifier: Af-2026/0057 7905
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72320000 Database services
Additional classification (cpv): 48610000 Database systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Description: Kontraktsförfrågan avser” Oracle EU Sovereign Operations for Exadata Database on Cloud@Customer” eller likvärdig, placerad i Arbetsförmedlingens "Datacenter", dess leverans och drift i form av en privat molntjänst.
Internal identifier: 1837188-0
Options:
Description of the options: Se upphandlingsdokument.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Krav på leverantören
Internal identifier: 1837190-1