Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bytomski (PL228)
Country: Poland
Value