633210-2026 - Competition
France – Catering services – ORGANISATION DE RECEPTIONS OFFICIELLES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleORGANISATION DE RECEPTIONS OFFICIELLES
DescriptionORGANISATION DE RECEPTIONS OFFICIELLES
Internal identifier2606150959
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1