633218-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Motor vehicles – CPI/12/26/DCP - Locação de viaturas em renting
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CPI/12/26/DCP - Locação de viaturas em renting
Description: Locação de viaturas em renting
Internal identifier: CPI/12/26/DCP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com as peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1
Description: Lote 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2
Description: Lote 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3
Description: Lote 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4
Description: Lote 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 5
Description: Lote 5
Internal identifier: LOT-0005