633226-2026 - Competition
Norway – Relocation services – Consultancy and relocation services for the health authorities in the South-East Health Authority.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Consultancy and relocation services for the health authorities in the South-East Health Authority.
Description: The aim of the procurement is to ensure assistance with the execution of consultancy and moving in connection with various relocation assignments for the health authorities in the South-East Health Authority. Assistance is wanted with i.a. the following assignments: Mapping, project consultancy services prior to major moving assignments and moving into new buildings/areas, moving processes.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98392000 Relocation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport), 63100000 Cargo handling and storage services, 98392000 Relocation services