633260-2026 - Competition
Poland – Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis – Realizacja usługi doradczej pn. „Wspólna Analiza Komercyjna Nordycko-Bałtyckiego Korytarza Wodorowego”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Realizacja usługi doradczej pn. „Wspólna Analiza Komercyjna Nordycko-Bałtyckiego Korytarza Wodorowego”
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest realizacja usługi doradczej pn. „Wspólna Analiza Komercyjna Nordycko-Bałtyckiego Korytarza Wodorowego”
Internal identifier: ZP/2026/05/0033/PL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Options:
Description of the options: Nie dotyczy