633261-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork – Judančių transporto priemonių svėrimo sistemų įrengimas valstybinės reikšmės keliuose (I etapas)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Judančių transporto priemonių svėrimo sistemų įrengimas valstybinės reikšmės keliuose (I etapas)
Description: Judančių transporto priemonių svėrimo sistemų įrengimas valstybinės reikšmės keliuose (I etapas)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0