2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diagnostics immobiliers avant relocation et avant vente pour le secteur de Provins
Description: Diagnostics immobiliers avant relocation et avant vente pour le secteur de Provins
Internal identifier: 2026-11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services