Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Handwerkerstraße 14
Town: Koblenz
Postcode: 56070
Country subdivision (NUTS): Koblenz, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEB11)