2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance et exploitation des salles et équipements audiovisuels des ministères sociaux
Description: Il s'agit des prestations de maintenance et d'assistance à l'exploitation des équipements audiovisuels
Internal identifier: PRA006405
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50340000 Repair and maintenance services of audio-visual and optical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Maintenance des matériels et salles audiovisuels
Description: Maintenance des matériels et salles audiovisuels
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 50342000 Repair and maintenance services of audio equipment
Options:
Description of the options: Reconductions : 3 reconductions tacites de 12 mois
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assistance à l’exploitation des équipements et salles audiovisuels
Description: Assistance à l’exploitation des équipements et salles audiovisuels
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 50343000 Repair and maintenance services of video equipment
Description of the options: 3 reconductions tacites de 12 mois