Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48517000 IT software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48600000 Database and operating software package, 72253200 Systems support services, 72611000 Technical computer support services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
General information