2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: medicinski modul BELL 412 HNMP
Description: medicinski modul BELL 412 HNMP
Internal identifier: MORS 21/2026-ON-PSPS
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 507117