2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Webbaserade läromedel 2025
Description: Specialpedagogiska skolmyndigheten upphandlar tjänsten Webbaserade läromedel avseende kompetenta utvecklare/programmerare inom IT för att utveckla digitala läromedel och lärverktyg till personer med funktionsnedsättning.
Internal identifier: 2 STO-2025/765
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212190 Educational software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 48190000 Educational software package, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000