633483-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services – MAINTENANCE DES PORTES VITREES, PORTES DE GARAGE, PORTAIL/BARRIERES AUTOMATIQUES 2027-2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MAINTENANCE DES PORTES VITREES, PORTES DE GARAGE, PORTAIL/BARRIERES AUTOMATIQUES 2027-2030
Description: MAINTENANCE DES PORTES VITREES, PORTES DE GARAGE, PORTAIL/BARRIERES AUTOMATIQUES 2027-2030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001