633679-2026 - Competition
Poland – Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables – Dostawa sprzętu medycznego jednorazowego użytku dla ZZOZ w Wadowicach
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa sprzętu medycznego jednorazowego użytku dla ZZOZ w Wadowicach
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa sprzętu medycznego jednorazowego użytku
Internal identifier: ZP.26.1.33.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33141620 Medical kits
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakiet nr 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienie jest dostawa sprzętu medycznego jednorazowego użytku dla ZZOZ w Wadowicach
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pakiet nr 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pakiet nr 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pakiet nr 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pakiet nr 5
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Pakiet nr 6
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Pakiet nr 7
Internal identifier: Pakiet nr 7