633714-2026 - Competition
Germany – Light vans – Lieferung von 1 Stück K-LKW mit Einzelkabine als Kastenfahrzeug
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von 1 Stück K-LKW mit Einzelkabine als Kastenfahrzeug
Description: Lieferung von 1 Stück K-LKW mit Einzelkabine, Allrad und Automatik als Kastenfahrzeug für SM Berga
Internal identifier: Z-231-2026-L-00019
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34136100 Light vans
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Lieferung von 1 Stück K-LKW mit Einzelkabine als Kastenfahrzeug
Internal identifier: LOT-0000