Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114000 Specialist vehicles
Place of performance
Postal address: Λ. ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣ 18 Λ. ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣ 18
Town: ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ
Postcode: 19300
Country subdivision (NUTS): Δυτική Αττική (EL306)