633800-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Monitoring and control services – Monitoring en beheer grondwatermeetnet
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Monitoring en beheer grondwatermeetnet
Description: zie aanbestedingsleidraad
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: zie aanbestedingsleidraad
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71700000 Monitoring and control services
Additional classification (cpv): 72310000 Data-processing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 95 pieces
Options:
Description of the options: zie aanbestedingsleidraad
Beschrijving: zie aanbestedingsleidraad
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedure: zie aanbestedingsleidraad
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71700000 Meet- en controlediensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72310000 Gegevensverwerkingsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Hoeveelheid: 95 stuks
Opties:
Beschrijving van de opties: zie aanbestedingsleidraad