633805-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Road sweepers – Tender for 1 no. Multifunction Compact Street Sweeper
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleTender for 1 no. Multifunction Compact Street Sweeper
DescriptionTender for 1 no. Multifunction Compact Street Sweeper
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34921100 Road sweepers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0