Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55120000 Hotel meeting and conference services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
Additional information: W dowolnym miejscu w danym państwie
Estimated duration