2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MICADO Integral Field Unit II
Description: Gegenstand der Ausschreibung ist eine Integral Field Unit für das MICADO Projekt gemäß den Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: MPE 09/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433000 Spectrometers
Additional classification (cpv): 38433000 Spectrometers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000