633876-2026 - Competition
Germany – Printers and plotters – Produktionsdrucker Outputcenter
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Produktionsdrucker Outputcenter
Description: Kauf von Produktionsdruckern im Click-Preis-Modell für das Outputcenter des Landesbetriebs IT.Niedersachsen
Internal identifier: 25/264
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30232100 Printers and plotters
Additional classification (cpv): 30232000 Peripheral equipment, 30232110 Laser printers, 30232140 Plotters, 30232150 Inkjet printers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Es wird der Kauf von Produktionsdruckern im Click-Preis-Modell mit einer Laufzeit von 60 Monaten für das Outputcenter des Landesbetriebs IT.Niedersachsen ausgeschrieben.