633910-2026 - Competition
Poland – Chromatographs – Wysokorozdzielczy chromatograf cieczowy z tandemową spektrometrią mas LC/MS/MS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wysokorozdzielczy chromatograf cieczowy z tandemową spektrometrią mas LC/MS/MS
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest: Wysokorozdzielczy chromatograf cieczowy z tandemową spektrometrią mas LC/MS/MS
Internal identifier: RZ/PLW/144/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38432200 Chromatographs
Additional classification (cpv): 38433100 Mass spectrometer
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest: Wysokorozdzielczy chromatograf cieczowy z tandemową spektrometrią mas LC/MS/MS Ze względu na ograniczony zakres znaków szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia znajduje się w Specyfikacji Warunków Zamówienia.
Internal identifier: Wysokorozdzielczy chromatograf cieczowy z tandemową spektrometrią mas LC/MS/MS