633920-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Medium-voltage switchboards – Dobava in montaža 20 kV celic za RTP 110/20 kV Lendava in RTP 110/20 kV Ptuj
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava in montaža 20 kV celic za RTP 110/20 kV Lendava in RTP 110/20 kV Ptuj
Description: Dobava in montaža 20 kV celic za RTP 110/20 kV Lendava in RTP 110/20 kV Ptuj
Internal identifier: JN-79323
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 31214520 Medium-voltage switchboards
Additional classification (cpv): 51112000 Installation services of electricity distribution and control equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 554017